Кубок Англии 2022-2023

Кубок Англии 22/23 - Турнирная таблица

Кубок Англии 22/23 - Результаты последних матчей

05.08 22:00
Walsham Le Willows
St Neots Town
05.08 21:45
Market Drayton Town
Shifnal Town FC
05.08 21:45
Wroxham
Dereham Town
05.08 21:45
Thetford Town
Soham Town Rangers
05.08 21:45
Stansted
Hadley
05.08 21:45
Bishop's Cleeve
Wantage Town
05.08 21:45
Ascot United
Cribbs
05.08 21:45
Baffins Milton Rovers
Alton Town
05.08 21:30
Redcar Athletic
Seaham Red Star
Рубен Лофтус-Чик 65'
М. Маунт 76'
9' И. Конате
17' С. Мане
45' С. Мане
Дж. Грилиш 47'
Бернардо Силва 90'
78' Диогу Жота
12' Р. Стерлинг
Э. Ляпорт (OG) 45'
62' К. Де Брюйне (P)
75' Ф. Фоден
78' Р. Марез
М. Гуехи 25'
Ж. Матета 41'
В. Заха 79'
У. Хьюз 87'
15' Р. Лукаку
31' Х. Зиеш
13' Т. Лис
С. Сарридж 29'
Р. Йетс 37'
С. Рондон 57'
С. Рондон 84'
Т. Минамино 27'
Т. Минамино 39'
76' Л. Рупп
Р. Перро 31'
60' М. Антонио
Дж. Уорд-Проуз (P) 69'
А. Броха 90'
Р. Берк 2'
27' С. Ньигес
Г. Корник 40'
68' Т. Вернер
78' Р. Лукаку
Д. Коберн 107'
Ш. Куяте 53'
58' Дж. Таймон
Дж. Ридевалд 82'
60' Р. Марез
67' Дж. Грилиш
38' Mark Ricketts
Ф. Цинкернагель 23'
Б. Джонсон 24'
Дж. Уорролл 32'
40' К. Ихеаначо
Д. Спенс 61'
Диогу Жота 53'
Т. Минамино 68'
Х. Эллиотт 76'
80' Р. Колвилл
Х. Кейн 13'
С. Марш (OG) 24'
63' И. Биссума
Х. Кейн 66'
16' Р. Берк
23' К. Гомеш
88' Э. Маскве
05.02 18:00
Hartlepool
М. Гуехи 4'
М. Олисе 22'

Кубок Англии 22/23. Расписание ближайших матчей

06.08 17:00
North Shields
:
Knaresborough Town
06.08 17:00
Garforth Town
:
Pontefract Collieries
06.08 17:00
Newcastle Benfield
:
Crook Town AFC
06.08 17:00
Goole
:
Consett
06.08 17:00
Sunderland RCA
:
Hebburn Town
06.08 17:00
Bridlington Town
:
Whitley Bay
06.08 17:00
Thornaby
:
Kendal Town
06.08 17:00
Tadcaster Albion
:
Tow Law Town
06.08 17:00
Ashington AFC
:
Newton Aycliffe
06.08 17:00
North Ferriby
:
Northallerton Town
06.08 17:00
Guisborough Town
:
Bishop Auckland
06.08 17:00
Penrith AFC
:
West Allotment Celtic
06.08 17:00
Heaton Stannington
:
Pickering Town
06.08 17:00
Thackley
:
Ramsbottom United
06.08 17:00
Yorkshire Amateur
:
Charnock Richard
06.08 17:00
Silsden
:
Burscough
06.08 17:00
Whitchurch Alport
:
Vauxhall Motors
06.08 17:00
Wythenshawe Town
:
Macclesfield
06.08 17:00
Colne
:
1874 Northwich
06.08 17:00
Glossop North End
:
AFC Emley

Турниры