bettingtools
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ПРОГНОЗЫ
16 000
СТАТЬИ
ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ
Калькуляторы
Проверка стратегии
Движение коэффициентов
Выгодные ставки
Тренажер ставок
БУКМЕКЕРЫ
Кубок России 2023-2024
Кубок России 23/24 - Турнирная таблица
Общая
Дом
Выезд
Кубок России 23/24 - Результаты последних матчей
14.03
18:00
Спартак
3 : 1
Оренбург
10' Mohammad Ghorbani (OG)
А. Соболев 36'
А. Зиньковский 65'
Srđan Babić 68'
84' В. Полуяхтов
14.03
18:00
Локомотив
1 : 1
Балтика
Н. Тикнизян 3'
52' Danila Kozlov
14.03
15:30
СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 1
Сочи
22' Saúl Guarirapa
А. Гонгапшев 74'
13.03
20:15
Зенит
2 : 0
Динамо
М. Кассьерра 13'
М. Кассьерра 21'
13.03
18:00
Родина Москва
1 : 1
Урал
А. Юшин 7'
75' Aleksey Kashtanov (P)
13.03
15:30
Волгарь
1 : 2
Ахмат
28' И. Олейников
59' В. Ильин
Т. Жамалетдинов 73'
12.03
20:15
ЦСКА
2 : 0
Ростов
И. Агапов 63'
Т. Мусаев 84'
12.03
18:00
Химки
2 : 0
Краснодар
Х. Хосонов (P) 25'
О. Исаенко 57'
29.11
18:15
Динамо
1 : 0
Зенит
Jorge Carrascal 69'
Ф. Смолов 74'
29.11
18:15
Ростов
1 : 1
ЦСКА
К. Набабкин (OG) 8'
33' А. Заболотный
77' Moisés
29.11
16:00
Оренбург
1 : 0
Спартак
Н. Титков (P) 11'
40' Oleg Reabciuk
28.11
18:15
Балтика
2 : 2
Локомотив
16' Т. Сулейманов
Т. Аванесян 65'
02.11
20:45
Ростов
2 : 1
Урал
В. Мелехин 45'
50' Г. Шеттине
Н. Комличенко 67'
84' Egor Filipenko
02.11
20:45
Динамо
2 : 1
Н. Новгород
13' Э. Севикян
К. Тюкавин 16'
Я. Гладышев 90'
02.11
18:30
ЦСКА
3 : 1
Оренбург
Ф. Чалов (P) 36'
37' Emircan Gürlük
А. Заболотный 42'
Ф. Чалов 75'
02.11
16:00
Акрон
0 : 1
Волгарь
90' Д. Лесников
01.11
20:45
Спартак
2 : 3
Краснодар
3' Aleksandr Koksharov
А. Соболев (P) 8'
Н. Умяров 45'
61' Aleksandr Koksharov
75' Д. Денисов (OG)
01.11
18:30
Сочи
2 : 0
Факел
Н. Бурмистров 29'
Т. Маргасов 42'
01.11
18:30
Локомотив
3 : 0
Рубин
Н. Тикнизян 10'
А. Миранчук 26'
В. Сарвели 36'
01.11
16:00
Химки
4 : 0
Dinamo Vladivostok
P. Avetisyan 29'
L. Skvortsov 66'
T. Kasimov 86'
T. Kasimov 90'
01.11
15:00
Родина Москва
3 : 0
Черноморец
И. Камышев 26'
O. Krasilnichenko (OG) 45'
А. Калмыков 50'
01.11
14:00
Форте
0 : 2
СКА-Хабаровск
7' D. Starodub
90' С. Алиев
90' Ю. Бавин
31.10
20:30
Балтика
4 : 1
Ахмат
34' А. Швец
Ángelo Henríquez 45'
Т. Мусаев 48'
Т. Мусаев 79'
Gedeon Guzina 90'
31.10
19:30
Зенит
1 : 0
Кр. Советов
И. Сергеев 87'
19.10
19:00
Арсенал Тула
1 : 2
Родина Москва
Д. Барков 13'
53' М. Турищев
71' А. Калмыков
19.10
16:30
Акрон
3 : 0
Шинник
А. Погосов 8'
А. Эльдарушев (P) 56'
А. Понсе 83'
18.10
19:00
Химки
1 : 0
Уфа
Х. Хосонов (P) 41'
84' И. Молтенинов
18.10
19:00
Черноморец
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
И. Маклаков (P) 120'
120' Г. Борисенко
R. Khagur (P) 120'
120' А. Укомский (P)
Д. Коробов (P) 120'
120' P. Gorelov
V. Garaev (P) 120'
18.10
17:00
Нефтехимик
0 : 2
Форте
44' M. Rudnev
74' M. Shihbabaev
18.10
16:00
Волгарь
1 : 0
Енисей
К. Фольмер 83'
Показать еще
Кубок России 23/24. Расписание ближайших матчей
04.09
14:00
Dinamo Kirov
:
2Drots
Показать еще
Турниры
РПЛ
АПЛ
Бундеслига
Ла Лига
Серия А
Лига 1
Лига чемпионов
Лига Европы
Лига конференций
Лига Наций
ЧМ-2022
Евро-2024
Кубок Америки
Австрия
Англия
АПЛ
Чемпионшип
Лига 1
Кубок Англии
Кубок лиги
Аргентина
Бельгия
Бразилия
Серия А
Серия В
Германия
1-я Бундеслига
2-я Бундеслига
3-я Бундеслига
Кубок Германии
Греция
Дания
Испания
Ла Лига
Сегунда
Кубок Испании
Италия
Серия А
Серия В
Кубок Италии
Казахстан
МЛС
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Польша
Португалия
Россия
РПЛ
ФНЛ
Кубок России
Турция
Украина
Франция
Лига 1
Лига 2
Кубок Франции
Кубок лиги
Чехия
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Южная Корея
Япония